datasheetbank_Logo   Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Datasheet PDF Download Site
Part Name :   

PD-3500-FB View Datasheet(PDF) - Optoway Technology

Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
PD-3500-FB GaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH RECEPTACLE Optoway
Optoway Technology Optoway
PD-3500-FB Datasheet PDF : 2 Pages
1 2
Optoway
PD-8500
****************************************************************************************************************************************************************
MECHANICAL DIMENSION (mm) and PIN ASSIGNMENT
Thru Holes 2. 2 dia.
Note: 1. Specifications subject to change without notice.
2. Other PIN assignment is available upon request.
ORDER INFORMATION
Part No.: P D 8 5 0 0 □ □
Code Wavelength
1 1310/1550 nm
3
1310 nm
5
1550 nm
8
850 nm
Code
F
FB
T
S
SB
Connector Type
FC/PC
FC/PC (Board Mount)
ST/PC
SC/PC
SC/PC (Board Mount)
****************************************************************************************************************************************************************
OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303
Tel: 886-3-5979798
Fax:886-3-5979737
E-mail: sales@optoway.com.tw http: // www.optoway.com.tw 2/1/2003 V1.0
Direct download click here
 

Share Link : Optoway
All Rights Reserved © datasheetbank.com 2014 - 2019 [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]