datasheetbank_Logo   Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Datasheet PDF Download Site
Part Name :   

PD-1300-VS View Datasheet(PDF) - Optoway Technology

Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
PD-1300-VS InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL Optoway
Optoway Technology Optoway
PD-1300-VS Datasheet PDF : 2 Pages
1 2
Optoway
PD-1310
****************************************************************************************************************************************************************
MECHANICAL DIMENSION (mm) and PIN ASSIGNMENT
Note: 1. Specifications subject to change without notice.
2. Other PIN assignment is available upon request.
ORDER INFORMATION
Part No.: P D 1 3 0 □ □ □
Code
0
1
2
Fiber
50/125 µm
9/125 µm
62.5/125 µm
Code
V
H
X
Flange
Vertical
Horizontal
No Flange
Code
S
F
T
X
SA
FA
Connector Type
SC/PC
FC/PC
ST/PC
No Connector
SC/APC
FC/APC
****************************************************************************************************************************************************************
OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303
Tel: 886-3-5979798
Fax:886-3-5979737
E-mail: sales@optoway.com.tw http: // www.optoway.com.tw 1/3/2002 V1.0
Direct download click here
 

Share Link : Optoway
All Rights Reserved © datasheetbank.com 2014 - 2019 [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]