datasheetbank_Logo   データシート検索エンジンとフリーデータシート
部品番号  

B-13-15-1250C-F-SSC4S データシートの表示(PDF) - Source Photonics, Inc.

部品番号コンポーネント説明メーカー
B-13-15-1250C-F-SSC4S 1.25 Gbps bi-directional SC Receptacle single Fiber Transceiver SOURCE
Source Photonics, Inc. SOURCE
B-13-15-1250C-F-SSC4S Datasheet PDF : 10 Pages
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1.25 Gbps bi-directional SC Receptacle
single Fiber Transceiver
B-1X/1X-1250C-F(DFB)-SSCx
Features
• Single Mode Single Fiber 2x5 SFF SC Receptacle connector
• Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
• Single +3.3V Power Supply
• Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550 nm [B-13/15-1250C-F(DFB)-SSCx]
• Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310 nm [B-15/13-1250C-F(DFB)-SSCx]
• LVPECL Differential Inputs and Outputs
• LVTTL Signal Detection Output
• Class 1 Laser Int. Safety Standard IEC-825 Compliant
• EMI Shielding Finger Optional
• RoHS compliance available
Absolute Maximum Rating
Parameter
Power Supply Voltage
Input Voltage
Output Current
Soldering Temperature
Storage Temperature
Symbol
Vcc
-
Iout
-
Tstg
Recommended Operating Condition
Parameter
Symbol
Power Supply Voltage
Vcc
Operating Temperature (-SSCx(S))
Topr
Operating Temperature (-SSCxA(S))
Topr
Data Rate
-
Min.
0
0
-
-
-40
Min.
3.1
-5
-40
-
Max.
3.6
Vcc
30
260
85
Typ.
3.3
-
-
1250
Unit
V
V
mA
ºC
ºC
Max.
3.5
70
85
-
Note
10 seconds on leads only
Unit
V
ºC
ºC
Mbps
LUMINENTOIC.COM
20550 Nordhoff St. • Chatsworth, CA 91311 • tel: 818.773.9044 • fax: 818.576.9486
9F, No 81, Shui Lee Rd. • Hsinchu, Taiwan, R.O.C. • tel: 886.3.5169222 • fax: 886.3.5169213
1
LUMNDS796-Jan2407
Rev. A.3
Direct download click here
 

Share Link : SOURCE
All Rights Reserved © datasheetbank.com 2014 - 2019 [ 個人情報 保護方針 ] [ リクエストデータシート ]